Ergebnisliste vom 1. Adler Pokal 2004

Platz Nr. Name Vorname D1 D2 D3     Ergebnis xx 10er
1   5 Marquardt Rainer 0 189 193     382 9 14
2 31 Tscheuschner Winfried 191 172 180     371 9 12
3   7 Schmidt Alexander 184 174 185     369 4 12
4 45 Dietrich Harry 153 177 189     366 7 11
5   8 Desch Axel 166 181 185     366 5 14
6 15 Raabe Hans-Joachim 177 188 178     366 5 13
7   26 Waschk Fred 0 169 190     359 6 9
8 34 Straßburg Sylvia 178 162 181     359 5 13
9   39 Biesecke Peter 97 169 188     357 7 8
10 16 Schmitz Steffen 174 176 181     357 6 8
11   41 Bohm Jörg 0 165 186     351 8 6
12 33 Straßburg Martin 176 163 175     351 3 9
13   35 Straßburg Eberhard 166 176 174     350 3 6
14 17 Dr. Krüger Frank/ Seelow 165 139 181     346 3 8
15   24 Krüger Ralf 147 170 174     344 5 10
16 20 Bauer Joachim 138 156 188     344 1 12
17   51 Ast Günter 175 160 168     343 3 10
18 32 Salzmann Ralf 170 162 173     343 2 9
19   21 Krüger Jörg 160 0 182     342 0 9
20 30 May Jürgen 127 165 175     340 5 4
21   6 Schilk Dieter 165 0 174     339 3 5
22 4 Engelhardt Stefan 171 151 167     338 2 6
23   49 Jurisch Wolfgang 170 155 165     335 1 3
24 40 Müller Günter 124 158 176     334 5 11
25   10 Bester Otto 156 165 169     334 3 8
26 13 Sarow Friedrich 163 0 171     334 3 4
27   14 Graf Sabine 151 164 170     334 3 3
28 38 Pollock Horst 179 152 0     331 4 5
29   44 Simke Patrik 177 154 0     331 1 7
30 2 Heine Ingrid 163 167 143     330 3 8
31   1 Büthe Arnim 164 156 163     327 3 8
32 29 Schultchen Axel 163 148 164     327 1 5
33   9 Heise Gunnar 139 153 172     325 3 7
34 11 Deutschbein Gerd 166 158 0     324 4 2
35   48 Krämer Klaus 152 166 0     318 2 3
36 3 Blank Christine 130 140 176     316 4 5
37   50 Graf Herbert 123 140 174     314 2 4
38 23 Krüger Gerd 137 140 168     308 2 2
39   52 Schure Peter 134 0 172     306 1 1
40 46 Adam Thomas 110 132 171     303 0 7
41   43 Tiedke Borris 149 150 0     299 2 0
42 47 Hintze Harald 122 0 174     296 1 4
43   19 Schiller Bernd 137 159 0     296 0 6
44 27 Kramm Dietmar 148 122 144     292 3 3
45   37 Gutschmidt Gunter 136 96 147     283 0 6
46 36 Priemuth Richard 137 129 144     281 0 3
47   12 Piper Frank 140 0 137     277 2 2
48 42 Weichert Daniel 0 116 154     270 1 3
49   53 Bornmann Ramona 0 99 161     260 1 1
50 18 Nickel Ralf 143 101 0     244 1 3
51   22 Kramer Siglinde 0 124 113     237 0 1
52 28 Ritter Wolfgang 101 110 101     211 1 3

<< Zurück <<